<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Pavel Kadeřábek
    CZE

    #16Pavel Kadeřábek

    | 25/04/1992
    • League seasons
      4
    • League games
      87
    • League goals
      10
    • League assists
      18
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total8757102069.3%6846101828303579.3%53733862.9%401100
    Home45351978.5%347271219152480.1%27918666.7%18700
    Away422291159.5%3374369151178.6%25815258.9%22400
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BOH531166.7%43301121883.0%473268.1%3000
    BRN5500100.0%44915623576.2%452248.9%3000
    CEB430175.0%36020213580.7%13646.2%1100
    DUK641172.2%39512319680.6%312064.5%0100
    FCB732252.4%48401125577.3%462554.3%2200
    FKJ540180.0%42201115881.0%342058.8%1000
    HKR210150.0%1800005485.2%12758.3%2200
    JIH4400100.0%36011222684.1%332575.8%1000
    LIB631255.6%39600014978.5%392666.7%6000
    MBL751176.2%53013421179.1%201680.0%3000
    OLO311144.4%26010115182.8%171270.6%1000
    PLZ611422.2%48500016277.8%372464.9%1200
    PRI751176.2%54411224680.5%402767.5%3100
    SLA540180.0%38000014781.0%251872.0%2100
    SLO760185.7%57412318274.2%422457.1%1100
    TEP631255.6%41401118276.9%311754.8%7000
    ZNO2200100.0%18010112872.7%251768.0%3000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February531166.7%39411218179.6%281553.6%3100
    March651088.9%47411228877.1%614167.2%4100
    April6600100.0%51013426975.1%513568.6%1000
    May1281369.4%83052749783.3%704462.9%5000
    June1100100.0%27011000000000
    July431083.3%34401114478.5%321959.4%1000
    August15111375.6%133225757879.1%1087165.7%4300
    September1151548.5%81301132678.2%532852.8%9100
    October1171366.7%82601127481.4%523567.3%6300
    November1583460.0%127502247879.1%825061.0%7200
    December1001021000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Pavel Kadeřábek

    Photos Pavel Kadeřábek