<
matchweek 6
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1AC Sparta Praha518:515
    2SK Slavia Praha518:213
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň514:812
    4SK Sigma Olomouc59:512
    5FK Jablonec58:410
    6FC Slovan Liberec57:67
    7FK Pardubice56:67
    81.FC Slovácko45:57
    9FC Fastav Zlín58:86
    10MFK Karviná55:76
    11FK Teplice57:116
    12FC Baník Ostrava56:65
    13Bohemians Praha 190545:74
    14FK Mladá Boleslav54:94
    15Slezský FC Opava54:102
    16SK Dynamo České Budějovice42:102
    171.FK Příbram43:101
    18FC Zbrojovka Brno55:151
    Pavel Kadeřábek
    CZE

    #16Pavel Kadeřábek

    | 25/04/1992
    • League seasons
      4
    • League games
      87
    • League goals
      10
    • League assists
      18
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total8757102069.3%6846101828303579.3%53733862.9%401100
    Home45351978.5%347271219152480.1%27918666.7%18700
    Away422291159.5%3374369151178.6%25815258.9%22400
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BOH531166.7%43301121883.0%473268.1%3000
    BRN5500100.0%44915623576.2%452248.9%3000
    CEB430175.0%36020213580.7%13646.2%1100
    DUK641172.2%39512319680.6%312064.5%0100
    HKR210150.0%1800005485.2%12758.3%2200
    JAB540180.0%42201115881.0%342058.8%1000
    JIH4400100.0%36011222684.1%332575.8%1000
    LIB631255.6%39600014978.5%392666.7%6000
    MBL751176.2%53013421179.1%201680.0%3000
    OLO311144.4%26010115182.8%171270.6%1000
    OVA732252.4%48401125577.3%462554.3%2200
    PLZ611422.2%48500016277.8%372464.9%1200
    PRI751176.2%54411224680.5%402767.5%3100
    SLA540180.0%38000014781.0%251872.0%2100
    SLO760185.7%57412318274.2%422457.1%1100
    TEP631255.6%41401118276.9%311754.8%7000
    ZNO2200100.0%18010112872.7%251768.0%3000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February531166.7%39411218179.6%281553.6%3100
    March651088.9%47411228877.1%614167.2%4100
    April6600100.0%51013426975.1%513568.6%1000
    May1281369.4%83052749783.3%704462.9%5000
    June1100100.0%27011000000000
    July431083.3%34401114478.5%321959.4%1000
    August15111375.6%133225757879.1%1087165.7%4300
    September1151548.5%81301132678.2%532852.8%9100
    October1171366.7%82601127481.4%523567.3%6300
    November1583460.0%127502247879.1%825061.0%7200
    December1001021000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Pavel Kadeřábek

    Photos Pavel Kadeřábek