<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Matej Sivrič
    HRV

    #17Matej Sivrič

    | 27/11/1989 | 32 years | 70 kg | 180 cm
    • League seasons
      4
    • League games
      60
    • League goals
      11
    • League assists
      2
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total6014113529.4%3636112136729569.2%4656.5%1000
    Home291161244.8%1568100103315664.1%2369.6%500
    Away31352315.1%20681233413974.8%2343.5%500
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    ACS50146.7%172000000000100
    BOH320166.7%186011233571.4%683.3%000
    BRN211066.7%109000013473.5%20200
    CEB431083.3%243505103568.6%560.0%100
    DUK20020129000000000000
    FCB201116.7%135101000000000
    FKJ521246.7%325202002774.1%944.4%300
    HKR411233.3%306101000000200
    JIH30030244000002781.5%520.0%000
    LIB40138.3%217101024266.7%475.0%000
    MBL310233.3%123101000000000
    OLO30030225000000000000
    PLZ30030208000112065.0%366.7%000
    PRI402216.7%244000102365.2%1100.0%000
    SLA311144.4%269000000000100
    SLO620433.3%301011003655.6%1070.0%000
    TEP411233.3%200000101675.0%10000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February300302061011675.0%3266.7%0000
    March1244444.4%7652027669.7%7457.1%2300
    April820625.0%51711211867.8%281139.3%2100
    May1334633.3%8374158569.4%16318.8%0200
    July20020141000000000100
    August621338.9%378202000000000
    September711519.0%396101000000100
    October510420.0%228000000000100
    November311144.4%78000000000100
    December1001090000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Matej Sivrič

    Photos Matej Sivrič

    • Erich Brabec TOP (bohemians.cz)
    More photos