<
matchweek 10
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha1026:626
    2FC Slovan Liberec1013:620
    3AC Sparta Praha1020:1218
    4FK Mladá Boleslav1017:1317
    5SK Sigma Olomouc1017:1417
    6FK Jablonec1012:917
    7FK Teplice1018:1617
    8FC Zbrojovka Brno1012:1316
    9Bohemians Praha 19051011:1115
    10FC Hradec Králové1010:1314
    11FC Viktoria Plzeň1020:1713
    12FC Baník Ostrava107:1810
    13FK Pardubice109:168
    14SK Artis Brno1011:208
    151.FC Slovácko109:167
    16FC Zlín108:201
    Richard Kalod
    CZE

    #27Richard Kalod

    | 08/05/1984
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      88
    • League goals
      9
    • League assists
      8
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total8820224631.1%5144981713569.2%2552.0%41500
    Home4516141545.9%2715651111454.5%1735.3%21000
    Away43483115.5%242933621100.0%887.5%2500
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    ACS400401610000002100.0%0000
    BLS2002030000000000000
    BOH320166.7%215123000000200
    BOP101033.3%45000000000000
    CEB531166.7%315112000000000
    DUK2200100.0%163000000450.0%1000
    FCB903611.1%4851122150.0%4100.0%1200
    FCS1001090000000000000
    FCZ302122.2%187000000000100
    FKJ521246.7%189101000100000
    HKR311144.4%1050110001100.0%0100
    JIH1001045000200200000
    KLA311144.4%234022000000100
    LIB705223.8%3700002101100.0%0100
    MBL421158.3%265101000000100
    MST210150.0%58000000000000
    OPA101033.3%61000000000000
    PLZ602411.1%489000000001200
    PRI410325.0%3541014225.0%425.0%0100
    SIG511326.7%255000000000100
    SKS611422.2%279101000000000
    TEP520340.0%412011100333.3%0100
    ZBR511326.7%31120221100.0%333.3%1100
    ZIZ1001026000000000000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February712423.8%4160005558.2%8562.5%0300
    March1445540.5%794224944.4%3000100
    April1317525.6%7271341070.0%1000300
    May1450935.7%9522135667.9%15213.3%2000
    July201116.7%1320001844.4%4000000
    August1131730.3%639112000000100
    September503220.0%2250003164.5%7228.6%0100
    October921625.9%5920003663.9%231147.8%1300
    November1132633.3%4932133756.8%10220.0%0300
    December210150.0%174101000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Richard Kalod

    Photos Richard Kalod