<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3058:1072
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3060:2266
    3AC Sparta Praha3055:3550
    4FK Jablonec3046:4149
    5FC Slovan Liberec3050:3847
    6FC Baník Ostrava3042:3445
    7SK Dynamo České Budějovice3046:4543
    8Bohemians Praha 19053038:4142
    91.FC Slovácko3035:3542
    10FK Mladá Boleslav3048:5240
    11SK Sigma Olomouc3036:3736
    12FK Teplice3029:4931
    13FC Fastav Zlín3025:4727
    14MFK Karviná3023:3926
    15Slezský FC Opava3016:4723
    161.FK Příbram3019:5421
    Václav Svěrkoš
    CZE

    #25Václav Svěrkoš

    | 01/11/1983
    • League seasons
      8
    • League games
      123
    • League goals
      42
    • League assists
      15
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total12353333752.0%8113421557128100.0%1764.7%32620
    Home6233191063.4%426025123775100.0%785.7%31020
    Away6120142740.4%38531732053100.0%1050.0%01600
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BLS210150.0%143101000000000
    BNO926144.4%488123000000200
    BOH842258.3%547202000000300
    CEB723242.9%532202000000100
    DRN2200100.0%72000000000000
    DUK311144.4%2651013233.3%785.7%0000
    HKR541086.7%299213000000100
    JAB1043350.0%742448000000300
    JIH1100100.0%77000000250.0%2000
    KLA320166.7%262213000000100
    LIB813425.0%44830311100.0%000200
    MBL411233.3%338202000000100
    MST2200100.0%67112000000010
    OLO621338.9%46920211100.0%1100.0%0200
    OPA1100100.0%61000000000000
    PLZ421158.3%25630311100.0%000100
    PRI832345.8%45620211100.0%000100
    SLA712423.8%43912310100.0%1100.0%0100
    SLO430175.0%2190004201100.0%0100
    SPA1042446.7%638224000001210
    TEP833250.0%428101000100300
    ZIZ741261.9%529617000000000
    ZLN321077.8%262415000000000
    ZNO1100100.0%76000000425.0%0100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February934248.1%511617757.1%0000200
    March1868448.1%106664102857.1%3133.3%0400
    April1461745.2%109860611868.6%13538.5%0200
    May1393176.9%94651612875.8%15533.3%3200
    July101033.3%890005375.5%3266.7%0000
    August1681752.1%9715271369.2%1000310
    September1463550.0%875202000000410
    October1547442.2%880718000000300
    November1893655.6%1338459000000600
    December522153.3%339112000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Václav Svěrkoš

    Photos Václav Svěrkoš

    • Tour de Club
    More photos