<
matchweek 16
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Jan Zawada
    CZE

    Jan Zawada

    | 06/06/1988
    • League seasons
      5
    • League games
      72
    • League goals
      1
    • League assists
      4
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total7218233135.6%598614572573.4%1809955.0%101100
    Home3412121047.1%282204437174.4%855463.5%3400
    Away386112125.4%316410135472.3%954547.4%7700
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    ACS500504430003666.7%6000100
    BOH311144.4%181000000000100
    BOP210150.0%135000000000000
    BRN211066.7%1800003076.7%14964.3%1000
    CEB623150.0%470000000000100
    DUK300302701014783.0%6233.3%2200
    FKJ50146.7%4500009472.3%271244.4%2100
    HKR1100100.0%90000000000000
    JIH101033.3%450002391.3%14750.0%1000
    KLA1100100.0%90000000000000
    LIB512233.3%4500005172.5%5360.0%0000
    MBL411233.3%2900115170.6%11763.6%0000
    OLO504126.7%4500004975.5%14857.1%0100
    PLZ611422.2%4420117178.9%8450.0%0000
    PRI621338.9%5290008485.7%231669.6%3000
    SLA613233.3%4950112556.0%6350.0%1200
    SLO411233.3%3600005251.9%19947.4%0100
    TEP422066.7%3460115680.4%14857.1%0100
    ZIZ2200100.0%180000000000000
    ZNO101033.3%900005658.9%131184.6%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February302122.2%2640003680.6%3133.3%0000
    March1023530.0%7300008867.0%331854.5%2100
    April611422.2%506112000000000
    May732252.4%623000000000100
    July421158.3%3600005263.5%12758.3%1000
    August1443735.7%120201119181.2%422252.4%4200
    September1024433.3%81001110362.1%241250.0%0200
    October612327.8%54000010369.9%191368.4%2200
    November1034343.3%81701112880.5%422354.8%1300
    December201116.7%1340002470.8%5360.0%0000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jan Zawada

    Photos Jan Zawada