<
matchweek 16
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Matej Siva
    SVK

    Matej Siva

    | 10/10/1984
    • League seasons
      3
    • League games
      51
    • League goals
      3
    • League assists
      1
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total5124161157.5%3681314000000700
    Home27164764.2%1888303000000400
    Away24812450.0%1793011000000300
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    ACS411233.3%335000000000100
    BOH311144.4%190000000000000
    BOP1100100.0%90000000000000
    BRN1001086000000000000
    CEB504126.7%450000000000100
    DUK211066.7%180000000000100
    FCB421158.3%259000000000000
    FKJ421158.3%360101000000100
    HKR210150.0%163011000000000
    KLA1100100.0%90000000000000
    LIB2200100.0%110000000000000
    MBL320166.7%240101000000100
    OLO421158.3%268000000000100
    PLZ210150.0%180101000000000
    PRI422066.7%198000000000000
    SLA312055.6%122000000000100
    SLO321077.8%260000000000000
    UNL1100100.0%2000000000000
    ZIZ211066.7%98000000000000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February303033.3%185000000000000
    March1054163.3%881101000000200
    April842258.3%641101000000200
    May623150.0%524000000000100
    July1100100.0%1000000000000
    August431083.3%203000000000100
    September430175.0%118000000000000
    October841354.2%595101000000000
    November622244.4%460000000000100
    December1001073011000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Matej Siva

    Photos Matej Siva