<
matchweek 4
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1AC Sparta Praha415:412
    2SK Slavia Praha415:210
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň410:79
    4SK Sigma Olomouc48:59
    5FC Slovan Liberec47:37
    61.FC Slovácko35:27
    7FK Jablonec44:37
    8FC Fastav Zlín48:76
    9FC Baník Ostrava45:45
    10MFK Karviná45:75
    11Bohemians Praha 190545:74
    12FK Pardubice43:64
    13FK Teplice45:103
    14FK Mladá Boleslav44:93
    15Slezský FC Opava43:62
    16SK Dynamo České Budějovice42:102
    171.FK Příbram32:71
    18FC Zbrojovka Brno44:111
    Theodor Gebre Selassie
    CZE

    Theodor Gebre Selassie

    | 24/12/1986
    • League seasons
      5
    • League games
      108
    • League goals
      8
    • League assists
      9
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total10849283154.0%922189170000001200
    Home523014866.7%43807411000000500
    Away5619142342.3%4841156000000700
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BOH531166.7%450101000000000
    BOP310233.3%270000000000000
    BRN621338.9%406000000000100
    CEB742166.7%630112000000000
    DUK210150.0%180000000000000
    HKR430175.0%360011000000200
    JAB622244.4%540011000000100
    KLA422066.7%360000000000100
    LIB201116.7%180000000000000
    MBL842258.3%630213000000400
    OLO722338.1%590011000000000
    OVA733157.1%593000000000000
    PLZ733157.1%630011000000100
    PRI751176.2%541000000000000
    SLA632161.1%540303000000000
    SLO431083.3%360112000000000
    SPA721433.3%630011000000200
    TEP820625.0%700000000000000
    UNL211066.7%180000000000000
    ZIZ532073.3%361011000000000
    ZLN101033.3%90000000000000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February730442.9%496011000000300
    March1061363.3%900213000000100
    April1383269.2%1113011000000100
    May1035246.7%811011000000300
    July504126.7%450000000000000
    August1572651.1%1216101000000200
    September1153354.5%990202000000000
    October1672747.9%1440011000000000
    November1887357.4%1580246000000100
    December321077.8%225101000000100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Theodor Gebre Selassie

    Photos Theodor Gebre Selassie