<
27.05.-02.06.
>
    Championship Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1AC Sparta Praha3582:3087
    2SK Slavia Praha3576:2485
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň3576:4070
    4FC Baník Ostrava3556:4849
    5FK Mladá Boleslav3551:5947
    61.FC Slovácko3545:5644
    Relegation Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FK Jablonec3545:5041
    2FK Pardubice3539:4740
    3Bohemians Praha 19053534:4839
    4MFK Karviná3538:6232
    5SK Dynamo České Budějovice3541:7029
    6FC Zlín3540:6927
    David Zoubek
    CZE

    David Zoubek

    | 03/02/1974
    • League seasons
      8
    • League games
      185
    • League goals
      15
    • League assists
      19
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total18546508933.9%140631519340000001860
    Home9037252850.4%6929121325000000510
    Away949256118.4%70443690000001350
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    ACS1120918.2%936000000000200
    BLS813425.0%688101000000400
    BOH714233.3%517000000000220
    BOP1100100.0%90213000000000
    BRN1445540.5%1071202000000100
    CEB932440.7%696112000000200
    DRN731347.6%550011000000100
    FCB1212913.9%1028022000000120
    FCS621338.9%453112000000010
    FCZ411233.3%276011000000000
    FKJ1225530.6%988033000000100
    HKR1100100.0%90112000000000
    KAV211066.7%175011000000010
    KLA310233.3%221022000000000
    LBO1100100.0%90000000000000
    LIB1343638.5%889415000000000
    MBL420250.0%342101000000000
    OLO1414916.7%1043011000000200
    OPA723242.9%508000000000000
    PLZ621338.9%449000000000100
    PRI1154257.6%653123000000000
    SLA1105615.2%838000000000100
    TEP1332728.2%979101000000000
    ZIZ923433.3%583011000000000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1334633.3%1046000000000100
    March296121134.5%2144123000000000
    April29981240.2%2205448000000200
    May25571329.3%1765134000000730
    June1100100.0%1000000000000
    July301211.1%264000000000100
    August23541427.5%1881325000000210
    September21461128.6%1749257000000100
    October1864840.7%1406101000000200
    November21731138.1%1517336000000220
    December201116.7%85000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News David Zoubek

    Photos David Zoubek

    • 20. kolo: Baumit Jablonec - FK Teplice
    More photos