<
matchweek 16
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    David Zoubek
    CZE

    David Zoubek

    | 03/02/1974
    • League seasons
      8
    • League games
      185
    • League goals
      15
    • League assists
      19
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total18546508933.9%140631519340000001860
    Home9037252850.4%6929121325000000510
    Away949256118.4%70443690000001350
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    ACS1120918.2%936000000000200
    BLS813425.0%688101000000400
    BOH714233.3%517000000000220
    BOP1100100.0%90213000000000
    BRN1445540.5%1071202000000100
    CEB932440.7%696112000000200
    DRN731347.6%550011000000100
    FCB1212913.9%1028022000000120
    FKJ1225530.6%988033000000100
    HKR1100100.0%90112000000000
    KAV211066.7%175011000000010
    KLA310233.3%221022000000000
    LBO1100100.0%90000000000000
    LIB1343638.5%889415000000000
    MBL420250.0%342101000000000
    OLO1414916.7%1043011000000200
    OPA723242.9%508000000000000
    PLZ621338.9%449000000000100
    PRI1154257.6%653123000000000
    SLA1105615.2%838000000000100
    SLO621338.9%453112000000010
    TEP1332728.2%979101000000000
    ZIZ923433.3%583011000000000
    ZLN411233.3%276011000000000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1334633.3%1046000000000100
    March296121134.5%2144123000000000
    April29981240.2%2205448000000200
    May25571329.3%1765134000000730
    June1100100.0%1000000000000
    July301211.1%264000000000100
    August23541427.5%1881325000000210
    September21461128.6%1749257000000100
    October1864840.7%1406101000000200
    November21731138.1%1517336000000220
    December201116.7%85000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News David Zoubek

    Photos David Zoubek

    • 20. kolo: Baumit Jablonec - FK Teplice
    More photos