<
17.05.-22.05.
>
    Championship Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3563:2185
    2SK Slavia Praha3580:2778
    3AC Sparta Praha3572:4073
    41.FC Slovácko3559:3868
    5FC Baník Ostrava3560:4855
    6FC Hradec Králové3544:5244
    Relegation Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FK Pardubice3542:6837
    2FC Fastav Zlín3543:6036
    3FK Jablonec3527:4834
    4Bohemians Praha 19053545:6134
    5FK Teplice3533:5929
    6MFK Karviná3533:6319
    Filip Dort
    CZE

    Filip Dort

    | 27/07/1980
    • League seasons
      7
    • League games
      145
    • League goals
      24
    • League assists
      17
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total14553425046.2%99562417410000001900
    Home7435251458.6%509916824000000500
    Away7118173633.3%485789170000001400
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BLS311144.4%269123000000200
    BOH1001031000000000000
    BRN814329.2%497213000000100
    CEB1050550.0%639101000000300
    JAB1061363.3%621213000000100
    JIH202033.3%170101000000000
    KLA651088.9%377101000000000
    LIB30030171101000000000
    MBL931537.0%470033000000200
    MST623150.0%510224000000300
    OLO1113718.2%865101000000100
    OPA1100100.0%83000000000000
    OVA1015426.7%630000000000000
    PLZ1042446.7%748011000000100
    PRI981092.6%648314000000000
    SLA1134439.4%763101000000000
    SLO522153.3%341112000000200
    SPA1023530.0%679325000000100
    TEP823337.5%645123000000000
    ZIZ303033.3%119101000000100
    ZLN963077.8%680213000000100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February832345.8%660426000000100
    March2088453.3%1410426000000300
    April2187649.2%1553123000000300
    May1453642.9%737112000000200
    July20020135000000000000
    August1874746.3%1228314000000300
    September1473457.1%949336000000300
    October2277842.4%1644358000000200
    November2176842.9%1354516000000200
    December512233.3%286000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Filip Dort

    Photos Filip Dort