<
matchweek 16
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha1645:1141
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň1631:1238
    3AC Sparta Praha1638:2036
    41.FC Slovácko1633:1735
    5FC Baník Ostrava1631:2129
    6FC Hradec Králové1622:2224
    7FK Mladá Boleslav1626:2323
    8SK Sigma Olomouc1629:2421
    9SK Dynamo České Budějovice1623:2521
    10FC Slovan Liberec1616:2320
    11FC Fastav Zlín1619:3115
    12Bohemians Praha 19051521:3515
    13FK Jablonec1611:2913
    14FK Pardubice1619:3511
    15MFK Karviná1514:285
    16FK Teplice1613:355
    Miloslav Penner
    CZE

    Miloslav Penner

    | 05/09/1972
    • League seasons
      12
    • League games
      249
    • League goals
      4
    • League assists
      8
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total249606812133.2%2135948120000008290
    Home12145423448.8%105131450000003740
    Away12815268718.5%108463470000004550
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BLS813425.0%720101000000100
    BOH732252.4%615011000000200
    BRN16511033.3%1389000000000510
    CEB40040360000000000200
    CHE201116.7%180000000000200
    DRN932440.7%810000000000200
    HKR841354.2%720011000000200
    JAB1543833.3%1327000000000700
    JIH2200100.0%169000000000000
    KLA312055.6%270022000000000
    LBO2200100.0%180000000000100
    LIB1828825.9%1525011000000200
    MBL612327.8%498000000000300
    MST614138.9%540000000000100
    OLO1645735.4%1347011000000400
    OPA721433.3%617000000000100
    OVA1726923.5%1458000000000700
    PLZ1336438.5%1004101000000410
    PRI1024433.3%875000000000720
    SLA18411324.1%1508101000000920
    SLO713328.6%630000000000200
    SPA1625922.9%1412011000000200
    TEP1854935.2%1612011000000910
    ZIZ1342735.9%1022101000000410
    ZLN822433.3%571000000000310
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1124530.3%990011000000400
    March40882426.7%34870220000001620
    April399121833.3%33890110000001520
    May28391621.4%2303011000000800
    June311144.4%270000000000100
    July512233.3%414000000000300
    August351091637.1%30581120000001010
    September23641331.9%1967112000000620
    October29961437.9%25010000000001010
    November3110111044.1%2530213000000810
    December512233.3%450000000000100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Miloslav Penner

    Photos Miloslav Penner