<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Jakub Hottek
    CZE

    Jakub Hottek

    | 24/06/1983
    • League seasons
      4
    • League games
      35
    • League goals
      1
    • League assists
      1
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total3510101538.1%1632112000000500
    Home1985650.9%860011000000200
    Away1625922.9%772101000000300
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    ACS30030104000000000100
    BLS210150.0%112000000000000
    BRN412141.7%145011000000000
    CEB210150.0%108000000000100
    FCB210150.0%71000000000000
    FKJ312055.6%154000000000000
    JIH101033.3%2000000000000
    OLO20020135000000000000
    OPA101033.3%90000000000000
    PLZ210150.0%127101000000000
    PRI211066.7%46000000000000
    SLA302122.2%191000000000200
    SLO2002067000000000100
    TEP311144.4%166000000000000
    ZLN320166.7%114000000000000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February210150.0%109011000000000
    March521246.7%208000000000000
    April412141.7%324000000000100
    May412141.7%108000000000000
    July1001084000000000000
    August840450.0%321101000000000
    September402216.7%219000000000000
    October301211.1%47000000000100
    November302122.2%152000000000300
    December1100100.0%60000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jakub Hottek

    Photos Jakub Hottek