<
matchweek 23
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1AC Sparta Praha2255:1559
    2SK Slavia Praha2246:1755
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň2252:2645
    41.FC Slovácko2230:2635
    5FC Baník Ostrava2231:2631
    6FK Mladá Boleslav2237:3729
    7FC Slovan Liberec2234:3429
    8SK Sigma Olomouc2229:2929
    9FK Teplice2223:2428
    10Bohemians Praha 19052218:2925
    11FK Jablonec2229:3524
    12FC Hradec Králové2223:3223
    13FK Pardubice2221:3023
    14FC Zlín2226:4918
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice2222:4717
    16MFK Karviná2222:4216
    Adam Petrouš
    CZE

    Adam Petrouš

    | 19/09/1977
    • League seasons
      10
    • League games
      187
    • League goals
      10
    • League assists
      0
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total18792534258.6%15947100100000004320
    Home925924972.8%77448080000001400
    Away9533293344.9%82032020000002920
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    ACS1125433.3%990000000000300
    BLS1291277.8%1068000000000500
    BOH1044253.3%900202000000200
    BRN935151.9%810000000000300
    CEB750271.4%517000000000100
    DRN852170.8%534000000000000
    FCB1455447.6%1260000000000300
    FCS622244.4%495000000000100
    FCZ411233.3%360000000000000
    FKJ1437438.1%1202101000000500
    HKR761090.5%597000000000200
    KAV2200100.0%180000000000200
    KLA101033.3%90000000000100
    LBO101033.3%35000000000000
    LIB1263358.3%1080000000000200
    MBL2200100.0%180000000000000
    MST3300100.0%270000000000000
    OLO1265163.9%1039101000000410
    OPA751176.2%630303000000200
    PLZ843162.5%595000000000000
    PRI1263358.3%978202000000310
    SLA301211.1%247000000000100
    TEP1271461.1%1006000000000200
    ZIZ1061363.3%884101000000100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February853075.0%610000000000300
    March19107264.9%1710101000000400
    April23108555.1%1983000000000700
    May22144469.7%1748101000000700
    June302122.2%270000000000000
    July321077.8%192000000000000
    August31166958.1%2745202000000700
    September1966742.1%1594000000000300
    October27138658.0%2306303000000620
    November26146661.5%2258303000000500
    December622244.4%531000000000100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Adam Petrouš

    Photos Adam Petrouš