<
17.05.-22.05.
>
    Championship Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3563:2185
    2SK Slavia Praha3580:2778
    3AC Sparta Praha3572:4073
    41.FC Slovácko3559:3868
    5FC Baník Ostrava3560:4855
    6FC Hradec Králové3544:5244
    Relegation Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FK Pardubice3542:6837
    2FC Fastav Zlín3543:6036
    3FK Jablonec3527:4834
    4Bohemians Praha 19053545:6134
    5FK Teplice3533:5929
    6MFK Karviná3533:6319
    Michal Lesák
    CZE

    Michal Lesák

    | 18/08/1975
    • League seasons
      9
    • League games
      138
    • League goals
      7
    • League assists
      2
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total13834475736.0%110007290000003420
    Home6723222245.3%54135270000001610
    Away7011253527.6%54972020000001810
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BLS823337.5%646101000000200
    BOH411233.3%356000000000200
    BRN933344.4%809101000000410
    CEB531166.7%364101000000100
    DRN630350.0%417000000000200
    HKR1100100.0%90000000000000
    JAB926144.4%709101000000300
    JIH1100100.0%90000000000000
    KAV101033.3%81000000000000
    KLA211066.7%180000000000000
    LIB1022626.7%760112000000210
    MBL301211.1%222000000000100
    MST202033.3%162000000000000
    OLO915329.6%725000000000100
    OPA623150.0%504011000000300
    OVA100193.3%878000000000200
    PLZ403125.0%277000000000000
    PRI725052.4%596000000000400
    SLA703414.3%554000000000200
    SLO411233.3%306000000000100
    SPA920722.2%686000000000000
    TEP1032436.7%793101000000100
    ZIZ831441.7%631101000000200
    ZLN412141.7%254000000000100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February503220.0%450000000000100
    March24313830.6%2030303000000300
    April311091241.9%23832020000001000
    May25771137.3%2029101000000810
    June1100100.0%90101000000000
    July202033.3%180000000000000
    August19341222.8%1453011000000200
    September1224627.8%875011000000500
    October943255.6%748000000000100
    November741261.9%630000000000400
    December301211.1%132000000000010
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Michal Lesák

    Photos Michal Lesák