<
matchweek 10
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1AC Sparta Praha925:623
    2SK Slavia Praha917:523
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň826:919
    4SK Sigma Olomouc917:1118
    51.FC Slovácko911:1017
    6FK Mladá Boleslav816:1114
    7FC Baník Ostrava914:914
    8Bohemians Praha 190599:1213
    9FK Teplice910:1012
    10FC Slovan Liberec911:1310
    11FC Hradec Králové912:1610
    12FK Pardubice97:167
    13SK Dynamo České Budějovice912:246
    14FK Jablonec96:145
    15MFK Karviná910:204
    16FC Zlín97:244
    Bronislav Červenka
    CZE

    Bronislav Červenka

    | 27/09/1975
    • League seasons
      12
    • League games
      277
    • League goals
      23
    • League assists
      22
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total277907810941.9%199532322450000004620
    Home13968403158.5%95821414280000002610
    Away13822387825.1%1037198170000002010
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    ACS18441029.6%1233134000000100
    BLS1152451.5%741101000000200
    BOH1062266.7%728202000000200
    BRN1875648.1%1312123000000200
    CEB1672747.9%1197022000000300
    CHE1001090000000000000
    DRN310233.3%186011000000200
    FCB1635829.2%1157202000000110
    FCS1253450.0%884033000000200
    FCZ101033.3%60000000000000
    FKJ1976647.4%1465123000000600
    HKR933344.4%458101000000000
    JIH202033.3%180000000000000
    KAV211066.7%180101000000100
    KLA101033.3%90000000000000
    LBO101033.3%90000000000000
    LIB17110625.5%1154202000000200
    MBL511326.7%337000000000000
    MST312055.6%270000000000100
    OLO21651036.5%1441101000000410
    OPA1243541.7%798101000000000
    PLZ1363453.8%1093336000000100
    PRI1984749.1%1420101000000400
    SLA18061211.1%1407022000000500
    TEP1572651.1%1091527000000500
    ZIZ1474359.5%891022000000200
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1133536.4%897213000000100
    March31891435.5%2254437000000600
    April4515111941.5%3342044000000900
    May3710121537.8%2844718000000400
    June320166.7%106000000000000
    July410325.0%273000000000100
    August379111734.2%2230044000000400
    September361381543.5%2478527000000720
    October359141239.0%27192460000001000
    November33179760.6%2360235000000200
    December531166.7%450101000000200
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Bronislav Červenka

    Photos Bronislav Červenka