<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    11.FC Slovácko00:00
    21.FK Příbram00:00
    3AC Sparta Praha00:00
    4Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    5FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    6FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    7FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    8FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    9FC Zbrojovka Brno00:00
    10FK Jablonec00:00
    11FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    12FK Pardubice00:00
    13FK Teplice00:00
    14MFK Karviná00:00
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice00:00
    16SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    17SK Slavia Praha00:00
    18Slezský FC Opava00:00
    Radek Krejčík
    CZE

    Radek Krejčík

    | 27/02/1974
    • League seasons
      9
    • League games
      117
    • League goals
      1
    • League assists
      3
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total11741245241.9%82831340000002810
    Home5923142246.9%42530000000001410
    Away5818103036.8%40301340000001400
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BLS3300100.0%266000000000110
    BNO924337.0%513000000000100
    BNS2200100.0%126011000000100
    CEB722338.1%457000000000400
    CHE320166.7%270000000000100
    DRN750271.4%555000000000100
    HKR823337.5%555000000000200
    JAB1012716.7%614000000000300
    KAV210150.0%139000000000000
    LBO211066.7%18000000000000
    LIB703414.3%513000000000000
    OLO721433.3%500000000000200
    OPA4400100.0%360000000000100
    OVA941448.1%575000000000100
    PLZ530260.0%437000000000300
    PRI311144.4%145000000000000
    SLA70164.8%540000000000100
    SLO310233.3%270000000000100
    SPA922529.6%671112000000200
    TEP301211.1%246000000000100
    ZIZ622244.4%451011000000200
    ZLN1100100.0%62000000000000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February841354.2%568000000000200
    March1885553.7%1443011000000300
    April1435633.3%1053000000000200
    May18531033.3%1239000000000400
    June210150.0%180011000000100
    August17521033.3%1183000000000410
    September1565451.1%893112000000500
    October1041543.3%838000000000200
    November1452740.5%796000000000500
    December1001090000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Radek Krejčík

    Photos Radek Krejčík