<
matchweek 16
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Michal Šlachta
    CZE

    Michal Šlachta

    | 04/01/1972
    • League seasons
      8
    • League games
      166
    • League goals
      11
    • League assists
      6
    GPWDLWPMCISTPP%CWC%CIYCRCPG
    Total16654357739.6%12551000000003430
    Home8136212453.1%6343000000001510
    Away8518145326.7%6208000000001920
    ClubGPWDLWPMCISTPP%CWC%CIYCRCPG
    ACS1101103.0%97300000000200
    BLS621338.9%49500000000100
    BNS1100100.0%4500000000000
    BOH623150.0%38800000000000
    BRN1042446.7%79300000000000
    CEB912618.5%70900000000200
    CHE320166.7%27000000000000
    DRN722338.1%47300000000200
    FCB741261.9%52400000000100
    FKJ1575357.8%123100000000300
    HKR1035246.7%88100000000400
    KAV1100100.0%9000000000000
    LIB930633.3%73700000000210
    OLO1012716.7%70200000000310
    OPA732252.4%45600000000000
    PLZ842258.3%40100000000200
    PRI520340.0%45000000000200
    SLA13201115.4%80800000000100
    SLO201116.7%18000000000100
    TEP951359.3%76500000000400
    UHH211066.7%5600000000110
    ZIZ1124530.3%86800000000300
    ZLN420250.0%25600000000000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1021723.3%734101000000200
    March26861238.5%21302130000001010
    April25961044.0%1860011000000300
    May2184944.4%1711134000000200
    June320166.7%243101000000000
    July2200100.0%89101000000000
    August1955935.1%1631000000000300
    September1965840.4%1184202000000310
    October22651134.8%1463011000000510
    November1653837.5%1236303000000400
    December310233.3%270000000000200
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Michal Šlachta

    Photos Michal Šlachta