<
matchweek 30
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1AC Sparta Praha2966:2573
    2SK Slavia Praha2960:2269
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň2964:3359
    4FC Baník Ostrava2946:3744
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2949:4543
    61.FC Slovácko2937:3840
    7FC Slovan Liberec2944:4439
    8SK Sigma Olomouc2939:4137
    9FC Hradec Králové2931:3637
    10FK Teplice2931:3736
    11Bohemians Praha 19052927:3932
    12FK Jablonec2934:4429
    13FK Pardubice2928:4028
    14FC Zlín2936:6025
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice2932:6023
    16MFK Karviná2929:5222
    Petr Samec
    CZE

    Petr Samec

    | 14/02/1964
    • League seasons
      8
    • League games
      171
    • League goals
      48
    • League assists
      11
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total17155615544.1%119014811590000003240
    Home9037361754.4%623127532000000910
    Away8118253832.5%5670216270000002330
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    ACS1004613.3%808101000000200
    BLS312055.6%89011000000000
    BNS2200100.0%165112000000100
    BOH733157.1%471224000000100
    BRN1245347.2%880404000000100
    CEB1235438.9%939202000000200
    CHE210150.0%171000000000100
    DRN942351.9%608415000000200
    DUK2200100.0%180011000000100
    FCB302122.2%270000000000000
    FCS101033.3%77000000000000
    FCZ613233.3%472415000000110
    FKJ1015426.7%630213000000200
    HKR1062266.7%638314000000110
    KAV211066.7%146101000000000
    LBO2200100.0%108202000000000
    LIB1234536.1%810303000000200
    OLO1115524.2%724314000000200
    OPA731347.6%557112000000100
    PLZ1026240.0%635202000000220
    PRI420250.0%169101000000000
    SLA1132633.3%712202000000100
    TEP623150.0%363202000000400
    UHH1100100.0%87101000000000
    VIT2200100.0%180101000000000
    ZIZ1455447.6%1012606000000500
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February711519.0%261325000000210
    March2286845.5%1502404000000510
    April1987454.4%156410212000000200
    May2286845.5%183810111000000200
    June713328.6%574011000000000
    July211066.7%144101000000000
    August301012846.7%1840819000000300
    September2188550.8%1420617000000700
    October1939731.6%1178101000000710
    November2178646.0%1490538000000410
    December1001090000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Petr Samec

    Photos Petr Samec