<
matchweek 3
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Jiří Studeník
    CZE

    Jiří Studeník

    | 23/03/1966
    • League seasons
      5
    • League games
      136
    • League goals
      5
    • League assists
      14
    GPWDLWPMCISTPP%CWC%CIYCRCPG
    Total13637326735.0%11017000000002010
    Home6731171954.7%5541000000001110
    Away696154815.9%547600000000900
    ClubGPWDLWPMCISTPP%CWC%CIYCRCPG
    ACS811616.7%64000000000100
    BLS1100100.0%9000000000000
    BNS1100100.0%9000000000000
    BOH411233.3%36000000000000
    BRN1042446.7%71200000000000
    CEB1054163.3%80000000000010
    CHE210150.0%18000000000200
    DRN1021723.3%73900000000200
    FCB923433.3%77600000000400
    FKJ1003710.0%75900000000100
    HKR904514.8%69800000000100
    KAV421158.3%31500000000000
    LBO201116.7%16800000000000
    LIB912618.5%78000000000000
    OLO1060460.0%82100000000200
    OPA632161.1%49800000000100
    PLZ201116.7%15100000000000
    PRI410325.0%30700000000200
    SLA80174.2%64400000000200
    TEP512233.3%45000000000100
    UHH211066.7%16000000000000
    ZIZ832345.8%71800000000100
    ZLN210150.0%16100000000000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February723242.9%543011000000000
    March1753935.3%923022000000000
    April1855837.0%1503123000000300
    May1855837.0%1559134000000200
    June320166.7%270000000000100
    July1001090000000000000
    August2085748.3%1736213000000310
    September16421029.2%1375011000000500
    October17331123.5%1469022000000300
    November18351025.9%1459123000000300
    December101033.3%90000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jiří Studeník

    Photos Jiří Studeník