<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    11.FC Slovácko00:00
    21.FK Příbram00:00
    3AC Sparta Praha00:00
    4Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    5FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    6FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    7FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    8FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    9FC Zbrojovka Brno00:00
    10FK Jablonec00:00
    11FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    12FK Pardubice00:00
    13FK Teplice00:00
    14MFK Karviná00:00
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice00:00
    16SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    17SK Slavia Praha00:00
    18Slezský FC Opava00:00
    Tomáš Votava
    CZE

    Tomáš Votava

    | 21/02/1974
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      115
    • League goals
      3
    • League assists
      3
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total11577241473.9%90903360000001920
    Home55476289.1%4424325000000500
    Away6030181260.0%46660110000001420
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BLS211066.7%180000000000000
    BNO760185.7%516000000000200
    BNS1100100.0%90000000000100
    BOH431083.3%360101000000000
    CEB851266.7%669000000000110
    CHE413050.0%199000000000000
    DRN642077.8%540000000000200
    DUK2200100.0%135000000000000
    HKR970277.8%623000000000200
    JAB641172.2%383011000000000
    KAV431083.3%360000000000100
    LBO1100100.0%90000000000000
    LIB951359.3%731101000000000
    OLO531166.7%316000000000000
    OPA540180.0%450000000000000
    OVA842258.3%675000000000200
    PLZ7700100.0%630011000000200
    PRI211066.7%168000000000000
    SLA724147.6%531011000000310
    TEP532073.3%405000000000000
    UHH101033.3%90000000000000
    VIT2200100.0%99000000000100
    ZIZ651088.9%490000000000000
    ZLN431083.3%360101000000200
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February5500100.0%450000000000100
    March19152282.5%1616000000000400
    April20133470.0%1647022000000300
    May19134275.4%1548000000000500
    June651088.9%465000000000000
    July1100100.0%90000000000000
    August1274169.4%929000000000100
    September934248.1%510101000000010
    October1383269.2%987202000000310
    November962174.1%668011000000200
    December211066.7%180000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Tomáš Votava

    Photos Tomáš Votava