<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň13:13
    2FC Slovan Liberec13:13
    3SK Sigma Olomouc12:03
    4FK Jablonec12:03
    5Bohemians Praha 190512:13
    6AC Sparta Praha12:13
    7FC Hradec Králové11:03
    8SK Slavia Praha10:01
    91.FC Slovácko10:01
    10FC Baník Ostrava11:20
    11FK Pardubice11:20
    12FK Teplice10:10
    13MFK Karviná11:30
    14FK Dukla Praha11:30
    15FK Mladá Boleslav10:20
    16SK Dynamo České Budějovice10:20
    Norbert Juračka

    Norbert Juračka

    | 03/01/1970
    • League seasons
      2
    • League games
      33
    • League cleansheets
      8
    • Serie without goal
      196
    GPWDLWPMGABCGCSSS%PP%YCRCPG
    Total331091439.4%28940004580000010
    Home1573553.3%13410002220000010
    Away1836927.8%15530002360000000
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABCGCSSS%PP%YCRCPG
    ACS311144.4%270000300000000
    BNS1100100.0%90000200000000
    BOH1100100.0%90000010000000
    BRN201116.7%180000400000000
    CEB201116.7%180000110000000
    CHE312055.6%270000210000000
    DRN20020180000600000000
    FCZ202033.3%180000020000000
    FKJ311144.4%261000500000010
    HKR210150.0%180000410000000
    LIB1001023000010000000
    OLO1001090000100000000
    OPA1001090000200000000
    PLZ2200100.0%180000210000000
    SLA20020180000400000000
    UHH2200100.0%180000200000000
    ZIZ301211.1%270000700000000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February312055.6%270000000000000
    March841354.2%720000000000000
    April721433.3%630000000000000
    May512233.3%450000000000000
    June1001090000000000000
    July1001090000000000000
    August312055.6%261000000000010
    September210150.0%180000000000000
    October1001023000000000000
    November201116.7%180000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Norbert Juračka

    Photos Norbert Juračka